Medi-First® Cold Relief | Cough - Cold - Allergy | Pharmaceuticals - OTC | Moore Medical
 

Medique

Medi-First® Cold Relief


Multi-Symptom formula relieves congestion, pain, coughs and fever. Pseudoephedrine-free. Each tablet contains: Acetaminophen 325mg, Guaifenesin 200mg, Phenylephrine HCI 5mg and Dextromethorphan HBR 15mg.

Related Shipment
  •  

Medi-First® Cold Relief

  • ITEM#
    81622
  • MFG#
    82248



X
  • Important Information ITEM#

ITEM# 0000

To Top